http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Wednesday, June 12, 2013

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra
Profile Elly Tran Ha

Real Name : Tran Kim Hong

Date of Birth: 6/8/1987

Height: 168 cm

Measurements: 88-58-90 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:
Elly Tran is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 1

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 2

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 3

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 4

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 5

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 6

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 7

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 8

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 9

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 10

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 11

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 12

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 13

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 14

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 15

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 16

Elly Tran visit fan club, grid shirt without bra Photo 17

No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget