http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Wednesday, June 12, 2013

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt
Profile Elly Tran Ha

Real Name : Tran Kim Hong

Date of Birth: 6/8/1987

Height: 168 cm

Measurements: 88-58-90 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:
Elly Tran is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 1

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 2

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 3

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 4

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 5

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 6

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 7

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 8

Elly Tran sexy girl Viet Nam in yellow skirt Photo 9

No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget