http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Wednesday, June 12, 2013

Elly Tran cute girl at Restaurant

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant
Profile Elly Tran Ha

Real Name : Tran Kim Hong

Date of Birth: 6/8/1987

Height: 168 cm

Measurements: 88-58-90 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:
Elly Tran is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 1

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 2

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 3

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 4

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 5

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 6

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 7

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 8

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 9

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 10

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 11

Elly Tran  cute girl at Restaurant Photo 12

No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget