http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Wednesday, June 12, 2013

Ayaka Sayama sexy with pink bikini with white dot

Ayaka Sayama sexy with pink bikini with white dot
Ayaka Sayama Profile
Other name : Sayama Kaoru Aya
Date of Birth: May 17, 1993

Height: 157 cm
Measurements: B: [85] W: [60] H: [87] cm

Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Nationality: Japanese

Occupations: gravure idol,model,student

Years active: 2009-ongoing

Ayaka Sayama is a Japanese gravure idol,

Ayaka Sayama sexy with pink bikini with white dot Photo 1
Ayaka Sayama sexy with pink bikini with white dot Photo 2


Ayaka Sayama sexy with pink bikini with white dot Photo 3

No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget