http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Friday, March 1, 2013

Elly Tran in Bikini - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5

Profile Elly Tran Ha

Real Name : Tran Kim Hong

Date of Birth: 6/8/1987

Height: 168 cm

Measurements: 88-58-90 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Elly Tran is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 1
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 2
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 3
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 4
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 5
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 6
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 7
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 8
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 9
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/



Elly Tran in Bikini  - VietNam Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 5 Photo 10http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

2 comments :

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget